Red Bluff Outlaws: Statistical Category Leaders (Top 20)

Fast Time Qualifiers

RankDriver NameFast Times
1Tyler Seavey32
2Tom Hubert21
3Chase Majdic20
4Ryan Foster
Brian McCain
19
6Pete Johnston18
7Sean Becker16
8Tony Sousa14
9Tyler McCain13
10Steven Gannon11
11Amanda Moore-Thorson10
12Chris Raudman9
13Mike Wheeler
Casey McClain
Tyler Wolf
Landon Brooks
8
17Steve Davis
Andrew Cumpton
Brian McGahan Sr.
Michael Call
7

Heat Race Winners

RankDriver NameHeat Race Wins
1Daniel Becker78
2Ryan Foster71
3Sean Becker62
4Steven Gannon51
5Pete Johnston45
6Mike Wheeler44
7Brian McCain
Beau Perkins
43
9Brandon LaChance40
10Chase Hill34
11Jesse Colwell
Casey McClain
33
13Tyler Seavey
Jake Park
Casey Schmitz
31
16Tyler McCain30
17Keith Bloom Jr.
Tanner Holmes
29
19Shane Graham28
20Jasen Webb27

Trophy Dash Winners

RankDriver NameTrophy Dash Wins
1Sean Becker20
2Tony Sousa18
3Brian McCain16
4Daniel Becker13
5Mike Wheeler12
6Tyler Seavey11
7Ryan Foster
Steven Gannon
Pete Johnston
Tom Hubert
10
11Chase Hill
John Michael Bunch
Logan Seavey
9
14Beau Perkins8
15Keith Bloom Jr.
Landon Brooks
7
17Casey McClain
Tyler Christensen
Colby Copeland
Chris Raudman
Jeremy Webb
Amanda Moore-Thorson
Mike Hubert Jr.
Jesse Colwell
6

Main Event Podium Finishes

RankDriver Name1st Place2nd Place3rd PlaceTotal Podiums
1Ryan Foster28172772
2Sean Becker21262572
3Daniel Becker2317848
4Steven Gannon1811837
5Mike Wheeler1711836
6Brian McCain1115834
7Tyler Seavey1161431
8Logan Seavey128929
9Tyler McCain1010929
10Keith Bloom Jr.1110526
11Pete Johnston871126
12Tanner Holmes147425
13Tom Hubert138425
14Steve Davis861024
15Jasen Webb78823
16Brandon LaChance68923
17Casey McClain99422
18Beau Perkins610622
19Jesse Colwell124521
20Tyler Wolf551020

Main Event Top 5 Finishes

RankDriver NameTop Fives
1Ryan Foster114
2Sean Becker103
3Daniel Becker77
4Steven Gannon66
5Mike Wheeler56
6Tyler Seavey55
7Brian McCain51
8Tyler McCain43
9Tony Sousa42
10Keith Bloom Jr.42
11Logan Seavey41
12Casey McClain40
13Steve Davis40
14Pete Johnston39
15Brandon LaChance39
16Beau Perkins37
17Tom Hubert36
18Jake Park32
19Tyler Wolf32
20Jasen Webb31

Open Championships

RankDriver NameChampionshipsYears Won
1Tom Hubert41990, 1991, 1993, 1994
2Ryan Foster32009, 2011, 2012
Tyler McCain32005, 2006, 2007
Tony Sousa31997, 2000, 2001
5Tyler Seavey22018, 2019
Brian McCain22003, 2004
Logan Seavey22015, 2016
Joey Hubbard21998, 1999
Landon Brooks22020, 2022
10Sean Becker12002
Mike Wheeler12014
Keith Bloom Jr.12013
Pete Johnston12010
Bert Endicott11995
Tyler Christensen11992
Chris Raudman11996
Chase Majdic12017
Carsen Perkins12021
Mike Hubert Jr.11989
Robert Carrel11988
Dillon Silverman12008
%d bloggers like this: