Red Bluff Outlaws: Statistical Category Leaders (Top 20)

Fast Time Qualifiers

RankDriver NameFast Times
1Tyler Seavey32
2Tom Hubert21
3Chase Majdic20
4Ryan Foster
Brian McCain
19
6Pete Johnston18
7Sean Becker16
8Tony Sousa14
9Tyler McCain13
10Steven Gannon11
11Amanda Moore-Thorson10
12Chris Raudman9
13Mike Wheeler
Casey McClain
Tyler Wolf
8
16Steve Davis
Andrew Cumpton
Brian McGahan Sr.
7
19Mike Hubert Jr.
Michael Call
6

Heat Race Winners

RankDriver NameHeat Race Wins
1Daniel Becker77
2Ryan Foster71
3Sean Becker62
4Steven Gannon48
5Pete Johnston45
6Mike Wheeler44
7Brian McCain
Beau Perkins
43
9Brandon LaChance38
10Chase Hill32
11Tyler Seavey
Casey McClain
Jake Park
31
14Tyler McCain
Jesse Colwell
30
16Keith Bloom Jr.29
17Casey Schmitz
Shane Graham
28
19Jasen Webb
Tanner Holmes
26

Trophy Dash Winners

RankDriver NameTrophy Dash Wins
1Sean Becker20
2Tony Sousa18
3Brian McCain16
4Daniel Becker13
5Mike Wheeler12
6Tyler Seavey11
7Ryan Foster
Steven Gannon
Pete Johnston
Tom Hubert
10
11Chase Hill
John Michael Bunch
Logan Seavey
9
14Beau Perkins8
15Keith Bloom Jr.7
16Casey McClain
Tyler Christensen
Colby Copeland
Chris Raudman
Landon Brooks
Jeremy Webb
Amanda Moore-Thorson
Mike Hubert Jr.
6

Main Event Podium Finishes

RankDriver Name1st Place2nd PlaceThird PlaceTotal
1Ryan Foster28172772
Sean Becker21262572
3Daniel Becker2317848
4Mike Wheeler1711836
5Steven Gannon1810735
6Brian McCain1115834
7Tyler Seavey1161431
8Logan Seavey128929
Tyler McCain1010929
10Keith Bloom Jr.1110526
Pete Johnston871126
12Tom Hubert138425
13Steve Davis861024
14Jasen Webb78823
15Beau Perkins610622
Brandon LaChance68822
17Tanner Holmes126321
Casey McClain98421
19Tyler Wolf551020
20Chase Hill66517
Jake Park57517

Main Event Top 5 Finishes

RankDriver NameTop 5 Finishes
1Ryan Foster114
2Sean Becker103
3Daniel Becker76
4Steven Gannon64
5Mike Wheeler56
6Tyler Seavey55
7Brian McCain51
8Tyler McCain43
9Keith Bloom Jr.
Tony Sousa
42
11Logan Seavey41
12Steve Davis40
13Pete Johnston39
14Brandon LaChance38
15Beau Perkins
Casey McClain
37
17Tom Hubert36
18Tyler Wolf
Jake Park
32
20Jasen Webb31

Open Championships

RankDriver NameChampionshipsYears Won
1Tom Hubert41990, 1991, 1993, 1994
2Ryan Foster32009, 2011, 2012
Tyler McCain32005, 2006, 2007
Tony Sousa31997, 2000, 2001
5Tyler Seavey22018, 2019
Brian McCain22003, 2004
Logan Seavey22015, 2016
Joey Hubbard21998, 1999
9Sean Becker12002
Mike Wheeler12014
Keith Bloom Jr.12013
Pete Johnston12010
Bert Endicott11995
Tyler Christensen11992
Landon Brooks12020
Chris Raudman11996
Chase Majdic12017
Carsen Perkins12021
Mike Hubert Jr.11989
Robert Carrel11988
Dillon Silverman12008
%d bloggers like this: